Gele Kaarten Vlaamse Competitie

  1e kaart 2e kaart 3e kaart Schorsing
AAB Antwerp        
Boèl Thimoté 21/09/2018      
         
Antwerp Kasbar        
Badaoui Tarik 09/11/2018      
El Fekri Houssain 14/09/2018      
         
Arowa Wommelgem        
De Keukelaere Ben 26/10/2018      
         
AZ Waregem        
El Hajji Mohamed 12/10/2018      
         
Black Devils Huldenberg        
Bauwens Karel 09/11/2018      
         
Black Wolves Betekom        
Janssens Kristof 26/10/2018      
         
Cercle Brugge        
Ghezall Younes 21/09/2018      
Van Belle Remi 21/09/2018      
         
Chabab Sint-Niklaas        
Ben Ayadi Othman 30/11/2018      
Bouassab Jaouad 12/10/2018      
Ouchan Brahim 12/10/2018      
         
CSK Everberg         
Berckmans Sven 03/10/2018      
Vandermolen David 19/10/2018      
         
De Plakkers Varsenare        
Vanhessche Kevin 19/10/2018      
         
Den Toog Opvelp        
Ankaer Davy 05/10/2018      
Binon Robbe 30/11/2018      
Durieux Davy 30/11/2018      
Vossen Arno 05/10/2018      
         
Dracon Ninove        
Petroca Alexe 02/11/2018      
Rosioru Adrian 26/10/2018      
         
Duvel Breendonk        
Bouwmeester Melvin 09/11/2018      
De Decker Wim 14/09/2018      
         
Elhambra Zaventem        
Abbatoy Anass 26/10/2018      
Wahyiane Younes 05/10/2018      
         
Fairplay Leuven        
Bachiri Farid 26/10/2018 09/11/2018    
Bachiri Mohamed 26/10/2018      
Bouzanih Samir 12/09/2018 26/10/2018    
         
FT Waregem        
Degraeve Lamy 05/10/2018      
         
Havera Dendermonde        
Doms Timmi 19/10/2018      
Zahriou Soufiane 19/10/2018      
         
Inkad Diegem        
Akaychouh YAssin 14/09/2018      
         
Kizil Elma Gent        
Cetinkaya Adil 30/11/2018      
Kökcu Metin 30/11/2018      
         
Kliekske Steenokkerzeel        
Akoudad Heikim 26/10/2018      
         
Kras Antwerpen        
Ajaouaou Marouane 09/11/2018      
         
KO Overijse        
Broothaers Jelle 28/09/2018      
Moreels Sven 19/10/2018      
         
Leest ZVK        
Clissen Bram 21/09/2018      
         
Los Gitanos Overmere        
Sakarine Sami 19/10/2018 21/11/2018    
Vandewalle Lee 21/11/2018      
         
Mist Wemmel        
Pulki David 26/10/2018      
Ordonez Thomas 26/10/2018      
         
Rapid Los Calimeros        
Van Mullem Steven 21/11/2018      
         
RCP Kessel-Lo        
Maho Jonas 09/11/2018      
         
Rotselaar zvk        
Beynaets Seppe 03/10/2018      
Bortolin David 03/10/2018      
Vanhaverbeke Kamiel 14/09/2018      
         
Somali Leuven        
Abdirizak F. Naleye 05/10/2018      
Farah Mohamed 16/11/2018